Skip navigation

Real Name: Charles N. Lavergne
Gender: Male
Age: 32
Birthdate: January 3, 1978
Birthplace: Crowley, Louisiana
Hometown: Austin, Texas
Height: 6’2″
Weight: More than I’d like
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Parents: Gary and Laura Lavergne
Status: Single
Theme Song: Leck Mich im Arsch by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
Interests: Language, politics, creative writing

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: